Skip to content
Peak Focus 50% off, bottles best by 10/31/26. Sale ends in … SHOP NOW
Order Rancher-Direct Meats By Midnight Sunday! … SHOP NOW
Cart
Why SiPhox
HIPAA-compliant at-home blood testing
  • One-time kits or monthly subscription
  • Separate HIPAA-compliant portal
  • Results-driven supplement guidance
Category
Ranch Pantry
Drinkware

ZeroHedge branded drinkware including mugs, tumblers, and water bottles.

Why SiPhox
How Does It Work?
HOW OFTEN TO TEST
WHICH PLAN IS RIGHT FOR YOU?
WHAT DOES IT TEST?

No products selected.

No products selected.

No products selected.

No products selected.

No products selected.

No products selected.

A 1,070 Wh station with 1,500 W of output, sized for everyday backup and emergencies. Dual 100 W USB-C ports and Emergency Super Charge take it from empty to full in one hour.

ChargeShield 2.0 layers 62 levels of protection over the LiFePO4 cells, which are rated for 4,000 cycles and over a decade of service, backed by a five-year warranty.

Jackery

Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 1000

Refills from bifacial solar panels and charges your devices over USB-C and USB-A.

$499.00$559.00SAVE $60.00
● In stock
Specs at a glance
1,070 Wh
Capacity
1,500 W
AC output
1 hr
Recharge
4,000 cycles
Cycle life
Complete the kit
1 more add-on
Total $499.00
Select options: Explorer 1000 v2 Portable Power Station
Select options: Explorer 1000 v2 Portable Power Station
Free US shipping
5-Year WarrantyIn Stock

A 1,070 Wh station with 1,500 W of output, sized for everyday backup and emergencies. Dual 100 W USB-C ports and Emergency Super Charge take it from empty to full in one hour.

ChargeShield 2.0 layers 62 levels of protection over the LiFePO4 cells, which are rated for 4,000 cycles and over a decade of service, backed by a five-year warranty.

Specifications
Capacity1,070 Wh
AC output1,500 W
USBDual 100W USB-C + USB-A
Emergency charge0–100% in 1 hr
ProtectionChargeShield 2.0 (62 layers)
BatteryLiFePO4
Cycle life4,000 cycles (10+ yrs)
Warranty5 years
Charging & protection

Emergency Super Charge takes the unit 0–100% in one hour.

ChargeShield 2.0 uses 62 layers of protection to keep power stable and safe.

Bifacial 200W panels boost solar intake for off-grid use.

Round out your stockpile

Heirloom Seed Vault | 39 Varieties, 4,500+ Seeds
Heirloom Seed Vault | 39 Varieties, 4,500+ Seeds
$129.95
14 Day Emergency Food Bucket
14 Day Emergency Food Bucket
$149.99
ReadyWise 3-Month Emergency Food Reserve – 720 Servings
ReadyWise 3-Month Emergency Food Reserve – 720 Servings
$1,599.95
Rugged Multitool
Rugged Multitool
$34.95
Anza Red-Black Infinity Handle
Anza Red-Black Infinity Handle
$109.95
SWAT Micarta Blued
SWAT Micarta Blued
$154.00
Waterdrop WHR01 Water Softener System
Waterdrop WHR01 Water Softener System
$2,499.00